live-doko.de

Monatswertung Qualifikation
Stand: Dienstag, 22. Januar 2019 10:04:36
PlatzNamePunkteSpieleSchnitt(Runde)Wertung(+Bonus)
1. Quasselstrippe24420928,0228,18
2. Maikäfer552126,236,27
3. keine60431620,600,60
4. Maximo60131-1,08-1,08
5. Johanna Stehr-32327-2,35-2,35
6. Liesl56115-3,48-3,48
7. Erich Drescher8777-4,32-4,32
8. Eva v. Buxhoeveden48111-4,92-4,92
9. Zozan7561-7,68-7,68
10. Brigitte Boltev6865-8,04-8,04
11. Oskar3273-11,40-11,40
12. bandits2157-14,64-14,64
13. hubert-41114-15,24-15,24
14. REYEM1451-16,20-16,20
15. lernsmal**2439-16,44-16,44
16. kümmerling-1667-17,88-17,88
17. James-150194-18,72-18,72
18. Kleiner Fisch2912-19,08-19,08
19. martha pfahl1129-19,20-19,20
20. Fuchs1234-4685-19,32-19,32
21. anna konda130-20,28-20,28
22. samwise198-20,76-20,76
23. cd4551314-20,76-20,76
24. Kreuz1014-21,12-21,12
25. Soulfinger716-21,24-21,24
26. Ubbina1210-21,36-21,36
27. ulla senf-3756-21,72-21,72
28. flayer-1025-22,20-22,20
29. Muikaner94-22,44-22,44
30. keyboy64-22,80-22,80
31. ELSIE63-22,92-22,92
32. saroq201734-23,16-23,16
33. karty43-23,16-23,16
34. petty-9-15-23,52-23,52
35. Hawk94-1721-23,52-23,52
36. jeyzu31-23,52-23,52
37. Raptor-75-24,24-24,24
38. Peter wilhelm-85-24,36-24,36
39. supercooler Typ-63-24,36-24,36
40. Annabel-51-24,48-24,48
41. damenschoner-113-24,96-24,96
42. Klunte-3726-25,32-25,32
43. Ulrich Meyer-153-25,44-25,44
44. cowini-3817-26,52-26,52
Web Template created using Rush Tide.