live-doko.de

Monatswertung Qualifikation
Stand: Donnerstag, 17. August 2017 01:29:05
PlatzNamePunkteSpieleSchnitt(Runde)Wertung(+Bonus)
1. sascha7445380813,4618,57
2. henning hupe13919415,9615,96
3. werwohl42510379,8414,75
4. lud the lud15326214,0214,56
5. diesel11825211,2411,60
6. malaker782059,139,16
7. stefan birgit1083138,288,87
8. Michael Wessling711856,726,72
9. ulla senf951586,366,36
10. Claudia. Moos532086,126,15
11. manfred st572495,495,66
12. Benjamin Apel592844,995,25
13. Ulrich Meyer653284,765,14
14. markus zielinski734224,154,73
15. shity634353,483,99
16. Claudia Moos1031283,723,72
17. Kleiner Fisch701573,243,24
18. Andreas Kahlhöfer801301,201,20
19. Nik007102001,201,20
20. ViriV153900,921,03
21. Asse raus115300,500,60
22. pseudo pseudo-7243-0,69-0,69
23. otto bruhns-16414-0,93-0,93
24. Gina17-11206-1,28-1,28
25. dog67-23417-1,32-1,32
26. Eisbären Berlin80103-2,04-2,04
27. Maikäfer-44320-3,30-3,30
28. karl herrmann31135-4,08-4,08
29. seeblick-56240-5,60-5,60
30. Helmut Weiss30123-5,64-5,64
31. Cherokee-8148-7,20-7,20
32. giftiger zwerg2129-8,28-8,28
33. Brigitte Boltev5113-9,84-9,84
34. Ingrid1-8126-9,84-9,84
35. vogelmire-13124-10,68-10,68
36. Raptor-92204-10,82-10,82
37. löla1-183369-11,90-11,90
38. Minimuffel4941-13,20-13,20
39. Trari Trara4245-13,56-13,56
40. Berlin273352-13,80-13,80
41. Norwin378-14,28-14,28
42. DieMinze1071-14,28-14,28
43. ELSIE2753-14,40-14,40
44. dirk11-1087-14,76-14,76
45. Melanie-Susanne Krügler3045-15,00-15,00
46. bandy2943-15,36-15,36
47. Phönix-215330-15,64-15,64
48. luklara-1277-16,20-16,20
49. susi susi560-16,20-16,20
50. bube50-165-16,32-16,32
51. damenschoner2439-16,44-16,44
52. Eva Flötenkönig2832-16,80-16,80
53. novello-2077-17,16-17,16
54. Mungoman-154-17,64-17,64
55. Chrisse3122-17,64-17,64
56. graf.-1260-18,24-18,24
57. Büscher Stefanie3212-18,72-18,72
58. Dokozeit1427-19,08-19,08
59. Kim Jong Un-848-19,20-19,20
60. Eddie7766-2867-19,32-19,32
61. REYEM1621-19,56-19,56
62. Archie Annatom-946-19,56-19,56
63. Heide Witzka829-19,56-19,56
64. Alojo-642-19,68-19,68
65. Wolfgang Karl2114-19,80-19,80
66. *Donald Trump-2354-20,28-20,28
67. punktelieferant-4468-21,12-21,12
68. tratschwelle1111-21,36-21,36
69. jana jana713-21,60-21,60
70. roseBud-5573-21,84-21,84
71. Rainer Richarz-87103-22,08-22,08
72. sonnensturm-1429-22,20-22,20
73. Hubertus Jagd102-22,56-22,56
74. Van Helsing38-22,68-22,68
75. petty-919-22,80-22,80
76. toggologgo-1827-22,92-22,92
77. erdmuffte-413-22,92-22,92
78. JoeyKellni17-23,04-23,04
79. Pistenschw108-23,04-23,04
80. keyboy-411-23,16-23,16
81. U-Turn15-23,28-23,28
82. Sternchen Sternchen-1823-23,40-23,40
83. Spatzi21-23,64-23,64
84. madog-45-23,88-23,88
85. Kreuz-3333-24,00-24,00
86. Carlheinz Bornemann-33-24,00-24,00
87. Trumpf121-31-24,24-24,24
88. holli gerlach-52-24,36-24,36
89. Freibier-155-25,20-25,20
90. Clauvi-2410-25,68-25,68
91. utilie-3419-25,80-25,80
92. PRESLEY-5532-26,76-26,76
93. Patrik Janknecht-6230-27,84-27,84
94. martha pfahl-7829-29,88-29,88
95. Anni88-10414-34,80-34,80
Web Template created using Rush Tide.