live-doko.de

Monatswertung Champions
Stand: Montag, 18. Dezember 2017 21:26:19
PlatzNamePunkteSpieleSchnitt(Runde)Wertung(+Bonus)
1. Merci24326721,8422,76
2. Dieter Klünder19032314,1215,20
3. Andreas Weitz21037713,3714,85
4. Andreas Kahlhöfer16431312,5813,46
5. Michael Steinfeldt12424312,2512,58
6. Elisabeth2907828,9012,14
7. Michael Wessling10523910,5410,80
8. Karl-Heinz Schmottlach862538,168,43
9. gerda klasek712157,938,00
10. werwohl1938625,377,60
11. Julius Cäsar1351135,765,76
12. Helmut Fuchs*452125,095,13
13. mrsbur581824,804,80
14. Lupinchen1079252,784,03
15. geister332063,843,86
16. franzmichel354971,692,00
17. löla1162061,861,87
18. Nudel223111,701,82
19. malaker-2310-0,15-0,15
20. conny grischow-16285-1,35-1,35
21. fratz-24395-1,46-1,46
22. Picante-26341-1,83-1,83
23. kroko-1185-1,92-1,92
24. Verena Bergmann-24287-2,01-2,01
25. Frida-76730-2,50-2,50
26. vossi55123-2,64-2,64
27. Uli Solkin-35303-2,77-2,77
28. Michael Müller-58471-2,96-2,96
29. cd455-62496-3,00-3,00
30. Doreen Krämer-36260-3,32-3,32
31. karl herrmann52119-3,48-3,48
32. Hans-Jürgen Lopenz16154-3,60-3,60
33. markus zielinski-60385-3,74-3,74
34. pseudo pseudo-14181-3,96-3,96
35. sandra ling-145839-4,15-4,15
36. Leonie leonie-56305-4,41-4,41
37. hero hero46-99476-4,99-4,99
38. Gardenia-46211-5,23-5,23
39. sascha74-94426-5,30-5,30
40. Anke Bruhn-74302-5,88-5,88
41. Dirk Janßen16127-6,84-6,84
42. Nik007-13150-7,56-7,56
43. lud the lud-150452-7,96-7,96
44. Ulrich Meyer-32164-8,16-8,16
45. kümmerling-48179-8,28-8,28
46. petra candan16115-8,28-8,28
47. mk mk1506-6130-9,12-9,12
48. Flitti-110270-9,78-9,78
49. Constanze-225534-10,11-10,11
50. viva+3378-10,68-10,68
51. berlcharl6545-10,80-10,80
52. Heidi Naas6345-11,04-11,04
53. nigge-124269-11,06-11,06
54. michael lesche-154331-11,17-11,17
55. Liesl-120250-11,52-11,52
56. otto bruhns-23127-11,52-11,52
57. de fiese Möbb3558-12,84-12,84
58. buggy007-31116-13,80-13,80
59. DieMinze-72154-14,16-14,16
60. Berlin274332-15,00-15,00
61. felix77-63136-15,24-15,24
62. Oskar-36107-15,48-15,48
63. Garvin1454-15,84-15,84
64. Franzel2732-16,92-16,92
65. avo_1844-17,76-17,76
66. Franz Müller-143-18,96-18,96
67. Phönix-190238-19,16-19,16
68. Benjamin Apel-937-20,64-20,64
69. Peter wilhelm1413-20,76-20,76
70. keine60214-21,00-21,00
71. henning hupe-2953-21,12-21,12
72. Annie67-323-21,60-21,60
73. diesel-3147-22,08-22,08
74. anna konda-6883-22,20-22,20
75. Karlheinz Naas-1731-22,32-22,32
76. susi susi-3042-22,56-22,56
77. Chips-2027-23,16-23,16
78. ulla senf33-23,28-23,28
79. bernhard seidel12-23,64-23,64
80. Eva v. Buxhoeveden-2319-24,48-24,48
81. novello-3322-25,32-25,32
82. Dagmar Krenski00-24,00-96,00
83. shity00-24,00-96,00
84. damenschoner00-24,00-96,00
85. John Steed00-24,00-96,00
86. klausch00-24,00-96,00
87. DokoRL00-24,00-96,00
88. Claudia Moos00-24,00-96,00
89. margo00-24,00-96,00
90. Claudia. Moos00-24,00-96,00
Web Template created using Rush Tide.