live-doko.de

Monatswertung Champions
Stand: Sonntag, 24. März 2019 22:03:06
PlatzNamePunkteSpieleSchnitt(Runde)Wertung(+Bonus)
1. hanna-pauline16423017,1117,43
2. karl herrmann14820717,1617,23
3. michael lesche12420614,4514,50
4. Dirk Janßen10321111,7211,80
5. Nudel9821610,8911,00
6. conny grischow1092928,969,47
7. Unfähig31612136,259,38
8. werwohl31412456,059,08
9. Franz Müller902458,829,06
10. Dieter Klünder1123507,688,40
11. Uli Solkin1023447,127,76
12. Fine18682157,597,66
13. Karl-Heinz Schmottlach1124296,277,16
14. shity642256,836,93
15. Hans-Jürgen Lopenz702586,516,75
16. kottke833306,046,53
17. Elisabeth1669804,076,05
18. Michael Müller1266784,465,79
19. lud the lud753854,685,22
20. Michael Steinfeldt714473,814,40
21. Constanze12611152,714,07
22. vossi494012,933,30
23. Andreas Weitz463882,853,18
24. franzmichel434712,192,56
25. Quasselstrippe222182,422,45
26. Dagmar Krenski581622,402,40
27. Picante182631,641,71
28. Andreas Kahlhöfer172701,511,58
29. buggy007122031,421,42
30. hero hero4615420,040,05
31. Helmut Fuchs*501500,000,00
32. nigge-2432-0,11-0,11
33. malaker-1214-0,11-0,11
34. Anke Bruhn-13579-0,54-0,54
35. Gardenia-14428-0,79-0,79
36. Lupinchen-61772-1,90-1,90
37. thewho-43496-2,08-2,08
38. pseudo pseudo51131-2,16-2,16
39. hexer-68407-4,01-4,01
40. mrsbur26139-4,20-4,20
41. Oskar-92508-4,35-4,35
42. yunia-78386-4,85-4,85
43. avo_141115-5,28-5,28
44. Maximo10056-5,28-5,28
45. Julius Cäsar6984-5,64-5,64
46. Frida-238884-6,46-6,46
47. Benjamin Apel45100-6,60-6,60
48. loki13-43186-6,84-6,84
49. sandra ling-3501187-7,08-7,08
50. mk mk15062138-7,20-7,20
51. Michael Wessling31104-7,80-7,80
52. viva+-66179-10,44-10,44
53. löla1-299627-11,44-11,44
54. geister-141295-11,47-11,47
55. Eva v. Buxhoeveden797-11,52-11,52
56. gerda klasek1291-11,64-11,64
57. zethgecco2973-11,76-11,76
58. Verena Bergmann-213432-11,83-11,83
59. Nik007-79179-12,00-12,00
60. Flitti-243482-12,10-12,10
61. Volkswirt-111218-12,22-12,22
62. Phönix-77172-12,60-12,60
63. Manfred Kurth-79158-14,52-14,52
64. Erich Drescher573-14,64-14,64
65. diesel-70146-14,88-14,88
66. seeblick1161-15,36-15,36
67. abindenkeller abindenkeller-60131-15,48-15,48
68. lernsmal**559-16,32-16,32
69. Leonie leonie-65129-16,32-16,32
70. Kleiner Fisch2134-17,40-17,40
71. rutschmal-185249-17,83-17,83
72. anna konda536-19,08-19,08
73. Heidi Naas2018-19,44-19,44
74. sonnensturm1816-19,92-19,92
75. samwise-1443-20,52-20,52
76. ulla senf-2855-20,76-20,76
77. Doreen Krämer-3460-20,88-20,88
78. susi susi-1436-21,36-21,36
79. Sibylle HÖNSCHEIDT05-23,40-23,40
80. Lux118-459466-23,64-23,64
81. novello-103104-23,88-23,88
82. henning hupe-2420-24,48-24,48
83. jana jana-83-24,60-24,60
84. Liesl-7433-28,92-28,92
85. Pepe.Domingo00-24,00-96,00
86. Helmut Weiss00-24,00-96,00
87. Alojo00-24,00-96,00
88. Karlheinz Naas00-24,00-96,00
89. Kreuz00-24,00-96,00
90. Johanna Stehr00-24,00-96,00
91. manfred st00-24,00-96,00
Web Template created using Rush Tide.